Resultados do fim de semana

Boavista FC

FUTEBOL MASCULINO
Seniores: Boavista FC 0-1 FC Famalicão
Juniores – Sub-19: UD Oliveirense 3-4 Boavista FC
Juniores – Sub-18: Boavista FC 1-2 AD Grijó
Juvenis – Sub-17: Boavista FC 2-4 Padroense FC
Juvenis – Sub-16: FC Pedras Rubras 2-2 Boavista FC
Iniciados – Sub-15: Vitória SC 1-2 Boavista FC
Iniciados – Sub-14: Boavista FC 2-4 Rio Ave FC
Iniciados: Bessa FC 8-2 ADR Pasteleira
Infantis – Sub-13: Boavista FC 0-0 U.Nogueirense FC
Infantis – Sub-12: Ramaldense FC 0-4 Bessa FC
Traquinas – Sub-9: C. Toda A Prova 0-13 Boavista FC

FUTEBOL FEMININO
Seniores: Valadares Gaia FC 4-0 Boavista FC
Sub-19: Boavista FC 2-1 CD Feirense
Sub-15 / Sub-17 (Série 1): GD Águas Santas 1-2 Boavista FC
Sub-15 / Sub-17 (Série 2): Boavista FC 6-0 GCD Vila Caiz
Infantis – Sub-13: Boavista FC 2-0 GD Aldeia Nova

ANDEBOL
Juvenis: Boavista FC 30-27 GC Tarouca
Juvenis: Boavista FC B 24-22 ADA Maia
Iniciados: Boavista FC B 28-28 Est. Vigorosa Sport
Infantis: Boavista FC 33-20 Gondomar Cultural
Minis 5: AD Amarante 0-0 Boavista FC

ESPORTS
FIFA Pro Clubs – PC: Boavista FC 0-0 GTZ Bulls (Quarta-feira)
PES Co-Op 3vs3: Boavista FC 2-2 AS Monaco FC
PES Co-Op 3vs3: AS Monaco FC 3-0 Boavista FC

FUTSAL
Seniores: ADCR Caxinas 3-3 Boavista FC
Sub-20: Boavista FC 3-2 Rio Ave FC
Juvenis: Rio Ave FC 0-3 Boavista FC (Quarta-feira)
Juvenis: Póvoa FC 2-5 Boavista FC
Iniciados: Boavista FC 12-4 AD Restauradores Brás-Oleiro
Infantis: AD Modicus Sandim 2-3 Boavista FC
Benjamins: Boavista FC 4-1 JD Gondomar
Petizes: GD Ricardinho 10 1-1 Boavista FC
Petizes: EDC Gondomar 0-2 Boavista FC

TRAIL
Corrida Ano Novo 10 kms: Neuza Caridade – 488º Lugar da Geral / 56º Lugar da Geral Feminina / 13º Lugar M35 Feminina
Corrida Ano Novo 10 kms: Miguel Lopes – 616º Lugar da Geral / 104º Lugar M35 Masculino
VII Trilho dos Reis 45 kms: Luís Magalhães – 85º Lugar da Geral / 38º Lugar Sénior Masculino
VII Trilho dos Reis 45 kms: João Palmela – 278º Lugar da Geral / 84º Lugar Sénior Masculino
VII Trilho dos Reis 45 kms: José Mendes – 305º Lugar da Geral / 13º Lugar M55
VII Trilho dos Reis 25 kms: Pedro Rodrigues – 457º Lugar da Geral / 146º Lugar Sénior Masculino
Vouga Trail 47 kms: Paula Penedo – 80º Lugar da Geral / 4º Lugar da Geral Feminina / 4º Lugar F40
Vouga Trail 27 kms: Roberto Freitas – 72º Lugar da Geral / 34º Lugar Sénior Masculino
Vouga Trail 27 kms: Paulo Henriques – 211º Lugar da Geral / 54º Lugar M40
Vouga Trail 27 kms: Diana Martins – 235º Lugar da Geral / 33º Lugar da Geral Feminina / 14º Lugar Sénior Feminina
Vouga Trail 17 kms: Andreia Vieira – 364º Lugar da Geral / 109º Lugar da Geral Feminina / 25º Lugar F40

VOLEIBOL
Seniores: Boavista FC 1-3 AJM/FC Porto
Sub 21: Boavista FC 0-3 Porto Vólei 2014
Juniores: CV Aveiro 0-3 Boavista FC
Infantis: Esmoriz GC 3-1 Boavista FC