Resultados do fim de semana

Boavista FC

FUTEBOL MASCULINO
Seniores: FC Paços de Ferreira 0-1 Boavista FC
Juniores – Sub-18: Boavista FC 6-2 SC Câstelo da Maia
Juvenis – Sub-16: Boavista FC 2-1 SC Coimbrões
Juvenis: SC Canidelo 1-5 Bessa FC
Iniciados – Sub-15: Boavista FC 0-1 FC Famalicão
Iniciados – Sub-14: Leça FC 2-1 Boavista FC
Iniciados: Bessa FC 6-1 Ramaldense FC
Infantis – Sub-13: Boavista FC 2-1 Leixões SC
Infantis – Sub-12: SC Salgueiros 0-1 Bessa FC
Benjamins – Sub-11: Boavista FC 6-3 EF Benfica VN Gaia
Benjamins – Sub-11: Boavista FC 2-4 FC Porto
Benjamins – Sub-10-11: Rio Ave FC 1-2 Boavista FC
Benjamins – Sub-10: Boavista FC 6-3 EF Benfica VN Gaia
Benjamins – Sub-10: Dragon Force FC 6-1 Boavista FC
Traquinas – Sub-9: Valadares Gaia FC 2-0 Boavista FC
Traquinas – Sub-9: Boavista FC 1-3 Folgosa Maia FC
Petizes – Sub-7 Boavista FC 4-2 SC Arcozelo

FUTEBOL FEMININO
Seniores: Boavista FC 2-1 AJE Hernâni Gonçalves
Sub-19: SC Senhora Hora 0-8 Boavista FC
Sub-15: SC Rio Tinto 0-7 Boavista FC
Sub-13: Boavista FC 3-8 FC Maia Lidador

ANDEBOL
Seniores: Boavista FC 19-26 ABC Braga
Seniores: Est. Vigorosa Sport 26-30 Boavista FC B
Juniores: Boavista FC 19-26 FC Porto
Juvenis: Boavista FC 22-32 Est. Vigorosa Sport
Iniciados: Boavista FC 21-42 GDCI Carvalhos
Iniciados: Boavista FC B 19-29 CD Rio Tinto
Infantis: FC Gaia 30-22 Boavista FC

ESPORTS
League of Legends: EGN eS 1-0 Boavista FC (Terça-feira)
FIFA Pro Clubs – PC: Boavista FC 2-0 Real MM (Quarta-feira)
PES Co-Op 3vs3: Boavista FC 3-1 FC Bayern München
PES Co-Op 3vs3: FC Bayern München 3-2 Boavista FC
League of Legends: Boavista FC 1-0 Geekcase eS

FUTSAL
Seniores: Boavista FC 5-2 JD Gaia
Seniores: Boavista FC B 2-3 CS Trofa
Sub-20: AM Granja 4-4 Boavista FC
Juvenis: AR Freixieiro 1-8 Boavista FC (Quarta-feira)
Juvenis: Boavista FC 1-3 Rio Ave FC
Iniciados: AM Granja 2-5 Boavista FC
Infantis: AD Polenenses 1-11 Boavista FC
Benjamins: AM Granja 6-5 Boavista FC
Petizes: Boavista FC 0-2 GD Ricardinho 10

TRAIL
II Trilhos de Viana: Pablo Conde – 7º Lugar da Geral / 3º Lugar M40
Peninha Sky Race – Skyrunning 27 kms: Maria Martinez – 1ª Lugar da Geral Feminina
Peninha Sky Race – Skyrunning 27 kms: Estível Martinez – 6º Lugar da Geral
Peninha Sky Race – Skyrunning 16 kms: Fabi Lago – 1º Lugar Sub-18 Feminina

VOLEIBOL
Seniores: Boavista FC 2-3 CD Aves
Sub 21: Boavista FC 1-3 Leixões SC
Juniores: Sena Clube 0-3 Boavista FC
Juniores: Boavista FC 1-3 Frei Gil VC
Infantis: Boavista FC 3-2 GC Santo Tirso